Llanelli and District Snooker League 2017-18

advert1
advert2
advert3

      

High break
Pos Name Team HB
1 Craig Jones B.P.R.R Blues 85
  Jamie Gimblett Great Mountain A 85
3 James Ellis Burry Port Legion 80
4 Tyler Rees Matchroom Whites 79
5 Nick Smith Llanelli Cons A 73
6 Jamie Clark Matchroom Reds 71
  Craig Price Matchroom Reds 71
8 Craig Price Matchroom Reds 68
9 Jamie Gimblett Great Mountain A 66
10 Marc Walters Tycroes RFC A 65
  Andrew Williams Snookerworld A 65
12 Ashley Edwards Matchroom Whites 64
13 Peter Kelly B.P.R.R Blues 63
14 Jamie Gimblett Great Mountain A 61
15 Carl Thomas Trimsaran A 60
  Nigel Summerfield Burry Port Legion 60
17 Anthony Pritchard Llanesco 59
  Richard Evans Morfa Social 59
19 Michael Dodd Gorseinon WMC A 57
20 Jamie Tudor Morfa Social 56
21 Tyler Rees Matchroom Whites 55
22 Craig Jones B.P.R.R Blues 54
23 Dai Roberts Matchroom Whites 53
  Craig Jones B.P.R.R Blues 53
  Paul Crippin Great Mountain A 53
26 Keith Murrells Gorseinon WMC A 52
  Chris Davies Matchroom Whites 52
  Anthony Stephens Great Mountain A 52
29 Dean Thomas Matchroom Reds 51
30 Chris Davies Matchroom Whites 50
  Paul Thomas Matchroom Reds 50
  James Ellis Burry Port Legion 50
33 Kieran Proctor Trimsaran A 49
34 Kieren Evans Pontyberem WMC 48
  Colin Foreman B.P.R.R Reds 48
  Anthony Krysa Snookerworld A 48
  Callum Jackson Great Mountain A 48
38 Lee Holland Trimsaran A 47
  Chris Howells B.P.R.R Blues 47
  Carl Thomas Trimsaran A 47
41 Michael Dodd Gorseinon WMC A 46
42 Keri Phillips Burry Port Legion 45
43 Nick Smith Llanelli Cons A 44
  Alun Harries Pontyberem WMC 44
  Kieren Evans Pontyberem WMC 44
  Liam McGee Llandybie RFC 44
  Dylan Jones Llandybie RFC 44
  Rob Hughes Morfa Social 44
  Michael Dodd Gorseinon WMC A 44
  Kieran Proctor Trimsaran A 44
  Alex Dickie Crosshands B 44
52 Nick Smith Llanelli Cons A 43
  Kieren Evans Pontyberem WMC 43
54 Brian Newcombe Pontyberem WMC 41
  Mark Hughes Llandybie RFC 41
  Keith Moore Morfa Social 41
  Kristian Rees Snookerworld A 41
  Callum Jackson Great Mountain A 41
  Anthony Stephens Great Mountain A 41
  Jamie Gimblett Great Mountain A 41
61 Justin Thomas Matchroom Reds 40
  Martin Davies Tycroes RFC A 40
  Mike Dance C.G.M.D 40
  Craig Williams Bryn And Trallwm 40
  Paul Crippin Great Mountain A 40
  Michael Dodd Gorseinon WMC A 40
  Adrian Phillips Crosshands B 40
  Kieran Proctor Trimsaran A 40
  Rob Davies Burry Port Legion 40
70 Kev John Llanelli Cons B 39
  Anthony Krysa Snookerworld A 39
72 Adam Griffiths Pontardulais WMC A 38
  Kieren Evans Pontyberem WMC 38
  Kieren Evans Pontyberem WMC 38
  Jamie Clark Matchroom Reds 38
  Craig Price Matchroom Reds 38
  Shaun Lewis Great Mountain B 38
  Adrian Gower B.P.R.R Reds 38
  Johnny Wilcox Gorseinon WMC A 38
  Johnny Wilcox Gorseinon WMC A 38
  Alex Dickie Crosshands B 38
  Rob Davies Burry Port Legion 38
83 Kevin Selwood Pontyberem WMC 37
  Kieren Evans Pontyberem WMC 37
  Kieren Evans Pontyberem WMC 37
  David Gabe Pontardulais WMC B 37
  Luke Lloyd Bryn And Trallwm 37
88 Leighton Cole New Lodge B 36
  Adam Griffiths Pontardulais WMC A 36
  Anthony Pritchard Llanesco 36
  Gavin Quinnell Llanelli Cons A 36
  Shaun Davies Tycroes RFC B 36
  Keith Moore Morfa Social 36
  Mike Rees Crosshands A 36
  Neil Roberts B.P.R.R Blues 36
  Paul Crippin Great Mountain A 36
97 Lee Holland Trimsaran A 35
  Leighton Jones B.P.R.R Reds 35
  Mal Jones Crosshands B 35
100 Matthew Donald Gorseinon WMC A 34
  Chris Davies Matchroom Whites 34
  John Lewis Llanelli Cons B 34
  Lewis Lloyd Trimsaran A 34
  Carl Thomas Trimsaran A 34
  Kieran Proctor Trimsaran A 34
106 Jordan Dubesky Pontardulais WMC B 33
  Kevin Selwood Pontyberem WMC 33
  Frank Ellis Matchroom Reds 33
  Nicky Hughes Morfa Social 33
  Rob Hughes Morfa Social 33
111 Jonny Ball Pontardulais WMC A 32
  Kevin Selwood Pontyberem WMC 32
  Luke Lloyd Bryn And Trallwm 32
  James Ellis Burry Port Legion 32
115 Dean Marston Pontardulais WMC A 31
  Jonny Ball Pontardulais WMC A 31
  Adam Griffiths Pontardulais WMC A 31
  Adam Griffiths Pontardulais WMC A 31
  Kieren Evans Pontyberem WMC 31
  Roy Morgan New Lodge B 31
  Gavin Lewis Morfa Social 31
  Scott Ashford Morfa Social 31
  Sam Hinton Snookerworld A 31
  Johnny Wilcox Gorseinon WMC A 31
  Carl Thomas Trimsaran A 31
126 Lee Holland Trimsaran A 30
  Kieren Evans Pontyberem WMC 30
  Shaun Caton Trimsaran B 30
  Brett Enoch Great Mountain B 30
  Steve Holmes Bryn And Trallwm 30
  Carl Thomas Trimsaran A 30
  Kieran Proctor Trimsaran A 30
  Kieran Proctor Trimsaran A 30
134 Leighton Cole New Lodge B 29
  Steve Davies Pontardulais WMC A 29
  Greg James Great Mountain B 29
  Adrian Gower B.P.R.R Reds 29
  Chris Waters Great Mountain A 29
139 Tom McCarley Tycroes RFC A 28
  Dean Marston Pontardulais WMC A 28
  Liam McGee Llandybie RFC 28
  Craig Williams Bryn And Trallwm 28
  Colin Foreman B.P.R.R Reds 28
  Chris Waters Great Mountain A 28
  Adrian Phillips Crosshands B 28
  Lewis Lloyd Trimsaran A 28
  Alex Dickie Crosshands B 28
148 Mark Hughes U.T.S.C Blues 27
  Danny Carr Pontardulais WMC B 27
  Shaun Davies Tycroes RFC B 27
  Greg Davies Morfa Social 27
  Gary Hunt Llanelli Cons B 27
  Brett Enoch Great Mountain B 27
  Mikey Hopkins Tycroes RFC A 27
  Leighton Jones B.P.R.R Reds 27
  Leighton Jones B.P.R.R Reds 27
  Andrew Williams Snookerworld A 27
158 Tom McCarley Tycroes RFC A 26
  Craig Rees Pontyberem WMC 26
  Luke Lloyd Bryn And Trallwm 26
  Leighton Jones B.P.R.R Reds 26
  Lewis Lloyd Trimsaran A 26
  Mal Jones Crosshands B 26
  Rob Davies Burry Port Legion 26
  James Ellis Burry Port Legion 26
166 Lee O'Neill Pontardulais WMC B 25
  Paul Rees Pontyberem WMC 25
  Tim Lewis Tycroes RFC A 25
  John Lewis Llanelli Cons B 25
  Gary Hunt Llanelli Cons B 25
  Steve Holmes Bryn And Trallwm 25
  Craig Williams Bryn And Trallwm 25
  Craig Williams Bryn And Trallwm 25
  Kieran Proctor Trimsaran A 25
175 Mike Rickard New Lodge B 24
  Nigel Beynon U.T.S.C Reds 24
  Geoff Jones Tycroes RFC A 24
  Greg James Great Mountain B 24
  Steve Holmes Bryn And Trallwm 24
  Leighton Jones B.P.R.R Reds 24
  Phillip Payne B.P.R.R Reds 24
  Kieran Proctor Trimsaran A 24
183 Karl Goble Pontyberem WMC 23
184 Kevin Sullivan Pontardulais WMC A 22
  Tom McCarley Tycroes RFC A 22
  Steve Dunn Pontardulais WMC A 22
  Wyn Phillips Trimsaran B 22
  Andrew Evans Trimsaran B 22
  Roy Morgan New Lodge B 22
  Adrian Gower B.P.R.R Reds 22
  Andrew Whitfield Snookerworld A 22
192 Tristian Goodin Crosshands A 16

RedsealSW version 3.100.28.F on 21/08/2018 at 15:40:41