Llanelli and District Snooker League 19-20

      

Match Cards
Please could all match cards be put on Facebook or posted.
Whats app and messenger will not be accepted.
If I have any issues with my phone (I will lose all Whats app and messenger photos)
Thank you
Division 1 Table
Updated on Wednesday, 11 Mar at 16:49:56
Pos Team P W L Pts
 1. Matchroom Whites 21 15 6 94
 2. Burry Port Legion 21 13 8 84
 3. Matchroom Reds 21 15 6 84 (-4)
 4. Pontyberem WMC 21 12 9 82
 5. Gorseinon Wmc A 21 14 7 82
 6. Morfa Social 21 11 10 78
 7. B.P.R.R Blues 21 11 10 77
 8. Trimsaran A 21 10 11 75
 9. Llanelli Cons A 21 11 10 75
10. Snookerworld A 21 10 11 74
11. Llanesco 21 9 12 65
12. Pontardulais Wmc A 21 10 11 64
13. Llandybie Social A 21 8 13 62
14. U.T.S.C Blues 21 6 15 60 (-4)
15. Crosshands B 21 8 13 58 (-4)
16. Ponthenri Social 21 5 16 50

There are no outstanding matches.

Date   Home Away
11/03/2020 League week 22 U.T.S.C Blues Llanelli Cons A
11/03/2020 League week 22 Gorseinon Wmc A Burry Port Legion
11/03/2020 League week 22 Pontardulais Wmc A B.P.R.R Blues
11/03/2020 League week 22 Trimsaran A Snookerworld A
11/03/2020 League week 22 Llanesco Ponthenri Social
11/03/2020 League week 22 Matchroom Whites Morfa Social
11/03/2020 League week 22 Crosshands B Matchroom Reds
11/03/2020 League week 22 Llandybie Social A Pontyberem WMC
Pos Team Rank Results Form
 1. B.P.R.R Blues 7.
L
L
W
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
W
L
W
W
25
 2. Matchroom Whites 1.
W
W
L
L
L
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
22
 3. Morfa Social 6.
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
L
L
L
W
W
L
W
W
L
W
W
L
L
W
21
  Trimsaran A 8.
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
21
 5. Matchroom Reds 3.
W
L
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
L
20
  Pontardulais Wmc A 12.
W
W
W
L
L
L
L
W
W
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
W
W
W
20
 7. Gorseinon Wmc A 5.
L
W
L
W
W
W
L
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
L
19
  Snookerworld A 10.
W
W
W
W
L
W
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
L
L
W
W
W
L
L
19
 9. Pontyberem WMC 4.
L
W
W
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
W
W
L
W
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
18
10. Llanesco 11.
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
W
L
17
11. Llanelli Cons A 9.
L
L
W
W
W
L
W
L
L
L
W
W
W
W
W
L
L
L
W
W
L
16
12. Burry Port Legion 2.
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
W
15
13. Llandybie Social A 13.
W
L
L
W
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
W
W
L
L
L
W
14
  U.T.S.C Blues 14.
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
W
L
L
L
14
15. Crosshands B 15.
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
L
W
L
L
13
16. Ponthenri Social 16.
L
L
W
L
W
W
L
L
W
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
6
Division 1 Individual Leading Players
Updated on Wednesday, 11 Mar at 16:49:56
Pos Name Team Handicap P W HB HB CB FT
1 Jonathon Davies U.T.S.C Blues 20 1 1 0 0 0 62
  Rich Burrows Llanelli Cons A 20 1 1 0 0 0 65
3 Carl Thomas Trimsaran A -10 2 2 0 0 0 188
4 Jamie Tudor B.P.R.R Blues -40 3 3 56 56 0 255
5 Paul Martin Crosshands B 0 3 3 0 0 0 242
6 Jamie Clarke Matchroom Reds -60 11 10 75 75 0 937
7 Phil Williams Matchroom Reds -40 10 9 57 57 0 782
8 Stuart Goddard Llanelli Cons A -25 7 6 0 0 0 448
9 Richard Nurse Burry Port Legion -5 19 16 0 0 0 1287
10 Gavin Quinnell Llanelli Cons A -5 20 16 0 0 0 1392
11 Lewis Lloyd Trimsaran A -15 19 15 44 44 0 1426
12 Gavin Lewis Morfa Social -15 14 11 28 28 0 963
13 Tyler Rees Matchroom Whites -40 17 13 100 100 100 1458
14 Neil Roberts Matchroom Whites -25 8 6 29 29 0 525
  Wayne Bowen Matchroom Whites -5 8 6 29 29 0 637
16 Anthony Krysa Snookerworld A -40 15 11 95 95 0 1266
17 Ashley Edwards Matchroom Whites -10 11 8 0 0 0 773
18 Jordan Davies Gorseinon Wmc A 0 18 13 38 38 0 1145
19 Dean Thomas Burry Port Legion -5 18 13 36 36 0 1213
20 Steffan Rees Llandybie Social A 15 7 5 0 0 0 402
  Mark Evans Llanesco -15 7 5 0 0 0 489
22 Brian Newcombe Matchroom Reds -20 14 10 32 32 0 1072
23 Steve Davies Pontardulais Wmc A -10 10 7 0 0 0 670
24 Michael Dodd Gorseinon Wmc A -40 20 14 62 62 0 1522
25 Dai Roberts Matchroom Whites -30 13 9 81 81 0 969
26 Chris Howells B.P.R.R Blues -15 13 9 31 31 0 814
27 Cory Rees Llanesco 0 19 13 0 0 0 1120
28 Ieuan James U.T.S.C Blues 15 3 2 0 0 0 178
  Chris Rees U.T.S.C Blues 15 3 2 0 0 0 217
  Alan Samson U.T.S.C Blues 15 3 2 0 0 0 198
31 Craig Jones B.P.R.R Blues -40 6 4 0 0 0 383
32 Paul Thomas Matchroom Reds -40 9 6 69 69 0 664
33 Alun Harries Pontyberem WMC -10 12 8 0 0 0 774
  Leighton Davies Matchroom Whites -25 12 8 0 0 0 696
35 Justin Thomas Matchroom Reds -15 15 10 43 43 0 1034
36 Lewis Grey Matchroom Reds -25 18 12 55 55 0 1274
37 Kieren Evans Pontyberem WMC -40 20 13 52 52 0 1446
38 Mark Foreman Trimsaran A 0 8 5 0 0 0 500
39 Andrew Hatto Morfa Social 5 16 10 27 27 0 1018
40 Chris Davies Matchroom Whites -40 18 11 77 77 0 1196
41 Leighton Jones B.P.R.R Blues -10 18 11 0 0 0 1094
42 Garnet Lane Burry Port Legion 5 15 9 0 0 0 886
43 Kevin Sullivan Pontardulais Wmc A 5 17 10 35 35 0 1064
44 Mike Moore Llanelli Cons A 0 7 4 0 0 0 454
45 Lindsey Pugh Llandybie Social A -5 14 8 0 0 0 746
  Neil Davies Matchroom Whites 10 14 8 0 0 0 721
  Paul Evans Llanelli Cons A 15 14 8 0 0 0 858
48 Emyr Bowen Pontyberem WMC 0 18 10 38 38 0 1034
49 Elliot Rees U.T.S.C Blues 5 18 10 35 35 0 1091
50 Nicki Walters U.T.S.C Blues 5 18 10 0 0 0 1045
  John Meadows Snookerworld A -15 18 10 0 0 0 1105
52 Mike Lloyd Trimsaran A 0 20 11 0 0 0 1122
  Andrew Whitfield Snookerworld A -20 20 11 0 0 0 1209
54 Craig Rees Pontyberem WMC -10 11 6 31 31 0 692
55 Carwyn Que U.T.S.C Blues -10 11 6 0 0 0 647
56 Barry Follows Morfa Social 15 13 7 0 0 0 703
57 Keith Murrells Gorseinon Wmc A -20 17 9 61 61 0 997
58 Bernard Price Llanesco -30 17 9 55 55 0 950
59 Jamie Gimblett Snookerworld A -35 17 9 51 51 0 1977
60 Karl Goble Pontyberem WMC 5 17 9 0 0 0 985
  Joe Evans U.T.S.C Blues -15 17 9 0 0 0 991
62 Adrian Gower B.P.R.R Blues -35 19 10 57 57 0 1115
63 Kieran Proctor Trimsaran A -5 19 10 40 40 0 1112
64 Kevin Selwood Pontyberem WMC -15 19 10 32 32 0 1069
65 Shaun Stebbings Matchroom Reds 0 2 1 0 0 0 147
  Geraint Rees Llandybie Social A 0 2 1 0 0 0 135
  Wyn Phillips Trimsaran A 20 2 1 0 0 0 110
68 Dai Luce Snookerworld A 15 4 2 0 0 0 226
69 Tudor Lloyd Gorseinon Wmc A 20 6 3 0 0 0 314
70 Keri Davies Pontardulais Wmc A -5 10 5 0 0 0 601
  Callum Jackson Snookerworld A -20 10 5 0 0 0 618
72 Robert Rigola Ponthenri Social 5 12 6 0 0 0 693
  Greg Davies Morfa Social 10 12 6 0 0 0 726
74 Keri Phillips Burry Port Legion -10 14 7 0 0 0 717
  Keith Moore Llanelli Cons A -10 14 7 0 0 0 835
76 Dan Bowen Morfa Social -15 16 8 58 58 0 1083
77 Steve Dunn Pontardulais Wmc A -5 16 8 0 0 0 851
  Dai Isaacs Crosshands B 15 16 8 0 0 0 844
79 Adrian Phillips Crosshands B -25 18 9 29 29 0 1167
80 Luke Murrells Gorseinon Wmc A -5 18 9 0 0 0 1018
81 Rob Davies Burry Port Legion -15 20 10 45 45 0 1155
82 Peter Kelly B.P.R.R Blues -25 19 9 57 57 0 1251
83 Mike Davies Gorseinon Wmc A -15 19 9 52 52 0 1089
84 Paul Rees Pontyberem WMC 15 19 9 32 32 0 1085
85 Peter Shoulder Llanesco 5 19 9 0 0 0 1037
86 James White Burry Port Legion -35 17 8 52 52 0 977
87 Craig Chandler Ponthenri Social 10 17 8 35 35 0 1010
88 Mark Davies Crosshands B 5 17 8 0 0 0 930
  James Ellis B.P.R.R Blues -10 17 8 0 0 0 1190
90 Chris Waters Snookerworld A -10 13 6 0 0 0 727
91 Alex Dickie Crosshands B -25 20 9 50 50 0 1234
92 Darren Williams Gorseinon Wmc A -10 20 9 41 41 0 1230
93 Peter Howatson Llandybie Social A -5 20 9 0 0 0 1153
94 Rob Hughes Morfa Social -25 18 8 52 52 0 1111
95 Anthony Pritchard Llanesco -25 18 8 46 46 0 1128
96 Lee Holland Trimsaran A -5 18 8 31 31 0 1086
97 Mal Jones Crosshands B 5 16 7 26 26 0 815
98 Dean Bowen Llanelli Cons A -10 16 7 0 0 0 949
99 Dai Keenan Matchroom Whites 10 7 3 0 0 0 376
100 Colin Foreman B.P.R.R Blues -20 14 6 34 34 0 873
101 James Bradley U.T.S.C Blues 10 14 6 0 0 0 856
102 Chris Marston Pontardulais Wmc A 20 19 8 0 0 0 1047
103 Nicky Hughes Morfa Social 0 17 7 39 39 0 945
104 Shaun Caton Llanesco -10 15 6 0 0 0 786
  Mike Rees Llanelli Cons A 20 15 6 0 0 0 925
106 Mike Dance Snookerworld A -10 20 8 53 53 0 1156
107 Timothy Walters Llandybie Social A -5 20 8 0 0 0 1199
  Alan Emmanuel Trimsaran A 15 20 8 0 0 0 1031
109 John Ellis Trimsaran A 10 18 7 0 0 0 897
110 Hefyn Jones Llanelli Cons A 20 13 5 0 0 0 744
111 Jeff Howells Ponthenri Social 5 21 8 0 0 0 1143
112 Huw Morgan Llandybie Social A 5 19 7 33 33 0 956
113 Adam Griffiths Pontardulais Wmc A -5 19 7 0 0 0 1111
114 Scott Ashford Morfa Social -10 11 4 0 0 0 682
115 Richard Evans Burry Port Legion -15 14 5 35 35 0 865
116 Mark Hughes U.T.S.C Blues -20 17 6 0 0 0 961
117 Gareth Thomas Llandybie Social A 20 3 1 0 0 0 164
  Damien Lonergan Pontyberem WMC 20 3 1 0 0 0 128
  Byron Rees B.P.R.R Blues 20 3 1 0 0 0 131
  Sam Hinton Snookerworld A 0 3 1 0 0 0 147
  Peter Harper Burry Port Legion 15 3 1 0 0 0 148
122 Garry Stead Crosshands B 10 9 3 0 0 0 510
123 Dean Marston Pontardulais Wmc A 5 12 4 0 0 0 642
124 Craig Howells Ponthenri Social 0 21 7 0 0 0 1241
125 Alun James Ponthenri Social 10 19 6 0 0 0 1013
  Wyn Major Llandybie Social A 5 19 6 0 0 0 949
127 Craig Price Matchroom Reds -25 16 5 30 30 0 859
128 Frank Ellis Matchroom Reds -20 10 3 47 47 0 562
129 Tom Twigg Matchroom Whites 5 10 3 0 0 0 460
130 Nigel Lewis Ponthenri Social 20 17 5 0 0 0 712
131 Kevin Lewis Ponthenri Social 20 7 2 0 0 0 465
132 John Shields U.T.S.C Blues 15 4 1 0 0 0 185
133 Andrew Rosser Matchroom Reds -25 8 2 0 0 0 457
134 Jeff Jones Crosshands B -5 20 5 0 0 0 1047
135 Mike Footman Pontardulais Wmc A 20 13 3 0 0 0 607
136 Richard Rees Llanesco -20 9 2 0 0 0 425
  Steve Thomas Llanesco 20 9 2 0 0 0 431
138 John Pellew Matchroom Reds 15 5 1 0 0 0 262
  James Griffiths Llanelli Cons A 15 5 1 0 0 0 269
140 James Anthony Morfa Social 20 6 1 0 0 0 205
141 Steve Greaney B.P.R.R Blues 20 7 1 0 0 0 368
142 Agg Ponthenri Social 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
  Agg Llandybie Social A 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
  Agg Pontardulais Wmc A 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
  Agg Trimsaran A 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
  Agg Pontyberem WMC 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
  Agg Crosshands B 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
  Agg B.P.R.R Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
  Agg Matchroom Reds 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
  Agg Llanesco 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
  Agg Morfa Social 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
  Agg Gorseinon Wmc A 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
  Agg Matchroom Whites 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
  Agg U.T.S.C Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
  Darren Jeffries Snookerworld A 20 0 0 0 0 0 9
  Agg Burry Port Legion 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
  Agg Llanelli Cons A 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
158 Tom Evans U.T.S.C Blues 10 1 0 0 0 0 52
  Adrian Davies B.P.R.R Blues 20 1 0 0 0 0 43
  Jonny Ball Pontardulais Wmc A -15 1 0 0 0 0 43
  Darryl Treharne Pontyberem WMC -15 1 0 0 0 0 38
  Nigel Harris Crosshands B 0 1 0 0 0 0 51
  Greg Price Matchroom Reds 10 1 0 0 0 0 42
  Steven Shoulder Llanesco 20 1 0 0 0 0 35
  Gary Turner Llanesco 15 1 0 0 0 0 50
  Ceri Rees U.T.S.C Blues 0 1 0 0 0 0 36
  Kristian Rees Snookerworld A -10 1 0 0 0 0 47
  Nick Smith Llanelli Cons A -40 1 0 0 0 0 22
169 Steve Evans Pontardulais Wmc A -5 2 0 0 0 0 53
  Mark Stevenson Llanesco 15 2 0 0 0 0 94
  Edward Williams Gorseinon Wmc A 15 2 0 0 0 0 68
  Steven Jenkins Matchroom Whites 15 2 0 0 0 0 90
  Ian Tinnuche U.T.S.C Blues 10 2 0 0 0 0 97
  Julian Davies Llanelli Cons A -10 2 0 0 0 0 120
175 Zak Hartley Ponthenri Social 20 3 0 0 0 0 128
  Ian Davies Llanesco 20 3 0 0 0 0 73
177 Peter Rowlands Llanelli Cons A -15 5 0 0 0 0 226
178 Elton Rees U.T.S.C Blues -5 6 0 0 0 0 241
Division 2 Table
Updated on Wednesday, 11 Mar at 16:49:56
Pos Team P W L Pts
 1. Pontardulais Cons 20 15 5 88
 2. Matchroom Blacks 20 13 7 83
 3. Llandybie Rfc 19 13 6 81
 4. B.P.R.R Reds 19 12 7 77
 5. C.G.M.D 20 12 8 76
 6. New Lodge B 19 11 8 73
 7. Crosshands A 20 9 11 71
 8. Bryn And Trallwm B 20 11 9 70
 9. Llanelli Cons B 20 10 10 67
10. Bryn And Trallwm A 19 10 9 64
11. U.T.S.C Reds 20 7 13 62
12. Llandybie Social B 20 8 12 61
13. Tycroes Rfc B 20 8 12 61
14. Snookerworld B 19 7 12 57
15. Ponthenri Social B 19 1 18 38
16. Bye 0 0 0 0
Date   Home Away
25/09/2019 League week 1 Bye Bryn And Trallwm A
02/10/2019 League week 2 New Lodge B Bye
09/10/2019 League week 3 Bye Llandybie Rfc
16/10/2019 League week 4 Ponthenri Social B Bye
30/10/2019 League week 5 Bye Snookerworld B
06/11/2019 League week 6 B.P.R.R Reds Bye
13/11/2019 League week 7 Bye Tycroes Rfc B
20/11/2019 League week 8 Bryn And Trallwm B Bye
27/11/2019 League week 9 Bye Pontardulais Cons
04/12/2019 League week 10 C.G.M.D Bye
11/12/2019 League week 11 Bye Crosshands A
18/12/2019 League week 12 Matchroom Blacks Bye
08/01/2020 League week 13 Bye U.T.S.C Reds
15/01/2020 League week 14 Llanelli Cons B Bye
22/01/2020 League week 15 Llandybie Social B Bye
29/01/2020 League week 16 Bryn And Trallwm A Bye
05/02/2020 League week 17 Bye New Lodge B
12/02/2020 League week 18 Llandybie Rfc Bye
19/02/2020 League week 19 Bye Ponthenri Social B
26/02/2020 League week 20 Snookerworld B Bye
04/03/2020 League week 21 Bye B.P.R.R Reds
Date   Home Away
11/03/2020 League week 22 B.P.R.R Reds Llandybie Social B
11/03/2020 League week 22 Tycroes Rfc B Bye
11/03/2020 League week 22 Bryn And Trallwm B U.T.S.C Reds
11/03/2020 League week 22 Pontardulais Cons Matchroom Blacks
11/03/2020 League week 22 C.G.M.D Crosshands A
11/03/2020 League week 22 Snookerworld B Bryn And Trallwm A
11/03/2020 League week 22 Ponthenri Social B New Lodge B
11/03/2020 League week 22 Llanelli Cons B Llandybie Rfc
Pos Team Rank Results Form
 1. Pontardulais Cons 1.
L
L
W
W
W
W
L
W
-
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
W
24
 2. New Lodge B 6.
W
-
L
W
L
L
W
W
L
W
W
L
L
L
L
W
-
W
W
W
W
21
 3. Matchroom Blacks 2.
L
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
-
W
W
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
20
 4. Tycroes Rfc B 13.
W
W
L
W
L
W
-
L
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
W
L
W
19
 5. B.P.R.R Reds 4.
W
L
L
L
L
-
L
W
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
-
18
 6. Llanelli Cons B 9.
W
W
L
L
W
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
W
-
W
W
W
W
L
L
L
17
  Llandybie Social B 12.
L
L
W
L
W
L
W
W
W
L
L
L
L
W
-
L
L
L
L
W
W
17
 8. C.G.M.D 5.
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
L
W
-
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
L
L
W
W
16
  Bryn And Trallwm B 8.
L
L
L
W
W
W
W
-
L
W
L
W
W
L
L
W
L
L
W
W
W
16
  U.T.S.C Reds 11.
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
W
W
-
L
W
L
W
W
L
L
L
16
11. Crosshands A 7.
W
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
W
W
-
W
W
W
L
W
W
L
L
L
L
15
12. Llandybie Rfc 3.
W
W
-
W
L
W
W
W
W
L
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
-
W
W
L
14
13. Bryn And Trallwm A 10.
-
W
W
L
W
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
L
L
-
W
L
L
L
W
13
14. Ponthenri Social B 15.
L
L
L
-
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
-
L
L
10
15. Snookerworld B 14.
L
W
L
W
-
W
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
-
L
9
16. Bye 16.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
Bye     C.G.M.D
Division 2 Individual Leading Players
Updated on Wednesday, 11 Mar at 16:49:56
Pos Name Team Handicap P W HB HB CB FT
1 Robert Lewis Ponthenri Social B 20 1 1 0 0 0 50
  Les Griffiths Matchroom Blacks 20 1 1 0 0 0 89
  Dai Woods U.T.S.C Reds 25 1 1 0 0 0 49
  Ellis Jones C.G.M.D 25 1 1 0 0 0 39
  Mike Llewelyn C.G.M.D 20 1 1 0 0 0 78
6 Mark Aberstraw Pontardulais Cons 0 13 11 48 48 0 984
7 Tony Shadrach Pontardulais Cons 10 6 5 0 0 0 307
8 Tony Rawlings B.P.R.R Reds 5 11 9 0 0 0 688
9 Adfian Davies Matchroom Blacks 10 10 8 0 0 0 583
10 Shane Williams Matchroom Blacks 0 9 7 0 0 0 615
11 Keith Jones Tycroes Rfc B 10 8 6 0 0 0 387
12 Leigh Lewis New Lodge B 10 12 9 0 0 0 740
  Marley Davies Matchroom Blacks 5 12 9 0 0 0 788
14 James Varney C.G.M.D 5 19 14 0 0 0 1194
15 Adam Rees Crosshands A 5 18 13 0 0 0 967
16 Chris Hurley B.P.R.R Reds 10 14 10 0 0 0 929
17 Sion Isaac Llandybie Rfc -10 17 12 36 36 0 1067
18 Ross Gwilim Llandybie Rfc 0 17 12 0 0 0 1008
19 Mike Sainty U.T.S.C Reds 15 10 7 31 31 0 694
20 Gethin Daniel Pontardulais Cons 10 16 11 0 0 0 818
  Geraint Thomas Pontardulais Cons -15 16 11 0 0 0 916
  Dar Sigsworth Llandybie Rfc -10 16 11 0 0 0 1112
23 John Dean B.P.R.R Reds 10 19 13 28 28 0 1125
24 Jeff Howells Crosshands A 5 19 13 21 21 0 1072
25 Wyn Llewelyn C.G.M.D -10 19 13 0 0 0 1212
26 Chris Scott Bryn And Trallwm A 5 3 2 0 0 0 155
27 Mathew Daniel Matchroom Blacks 10 12 8 0 0 0 689
28 Nathan Brain Matchroom Blacks -15 15 10 41 41 0 1013
29 Stuart Thomas New Lodge B 15 15 10 0 0 0 770
30 David Gabe Pontardulais Cons -5 18 12 0 0 0 1152
  Liam McGee Llandybie Rfc -10 18 12 0 0 0 1275
  Steve Gower B.P.R.R Reds 10 18 12 0 0 0 1016
33 George Lanford New Lodge B 10 20 13 0 0 0 1219
  Elliott Anderson Bryn And Trallwm B 10 20 13 0 0 0 1201
35 Jason Frater Bryn And Trallwm B 15 14 9 0 0 0 759
36 Matthew James Crosshands A 10 11 7 0 0 0 630
37 Mark Hughes Llandybie Rfc 0 16 10 0 0 0 1056
38 Scott Rolfe Bryn And Trallwm B 15 13 8 0 0 0 811
39 Callum Fuge Snookerworld B 15 18 11 0 0 0 996
40 Steve John Llanelli Cons B 15 5 3 0 0 0 276
  Paul Landek C.G.M.D -10 5 3 0 0 0 338
42 Steve Pearson Llandybie Social B 10 20 12 0 0 0 1266
43 Andrew John New Lodge B -25 17 10 0 0 0 1088
44 Leighton Cole New Lodge B -10 12 7 40 40 0 769
45 Viv Roach Llanelli Cons B 5 19 11 0 0 0 1132
  Gary Hunt Llanelli Cons B 10 19 11 0 0 0 1035
47 Taylor Thorley Matchroom Blacks 10 7 4 0 0 0 404
48 Meirion Jones B.P.R.R Reds 15 16 9 28 28 0 847
49 Howell Pritchard Crosshands A 15 16 9 0 0 0 778
50 Josh Townsend Bryn And Trallwm A 15 18 10 0 0 0 887
  Marc Walters Tycroes Rfc B -10 18 10 0 0 0 1023
  Nigel Beynon U.T.S.C Reds 15 18 10 0 0 0 1094
  Martin Davies U.T.S.C Reds 15 18 10 0 0 0 1188
54 Howard Wood Llandybie Social B 20 20 11 0 0 0 1095
55 Dale Evans Bryn And Trallwm A -20 15 8 47 47 0 1024
56 Kurtis Myhill Bryn And Trallwm B 15 15 8 0 0 0 890
57 Joe Morgan Snookerworld B -5 17 9 0 0 0 992
  Hugh Williams Pontardulais Cons 20 17 9 0 0 0 885
  Rhodri Treharne Llandybie Rfc -10 17 9 0 0 0 1079
  Dean Shoulder Matchroom Blacks 15 17 9 0 0 0 982
61 Mark Rigola Ponthenri Social B 10 19 10 0 0 0 1135
  Brian Chappel C.G.M.D 15 19 10 0 0 0 925
63 Arwel Matthias Llandybie Rfc 5 2 1 0 0 0 109
  Stephen Shoulder Matchroom Blacks 20 2 1 0 0 0 75
65 Clive Jones Tycroes Rfc B 25 4 2 0 0 0 189
66 William Shadrach Pontardulais Cons 25 6 3 0 0 0 282
67 Robert King Tycroes Rfc B 20 8 4 0 0 0 389
68 Keith Williams Pontardulais Cons 20 10 5 0 0 0 512
69 Gerry Kearney Crosshands A 20 12 6 0 0 0 620
70 Peter Watkins Llandybie Social B 20 14 7 20 20 0 879
71 Lindon Cox Snookerworld B 5 16 8 22 22 0 924
72 Gary Edwards Llanelli Cons B 20 16 8 0 0 0 772
  Craig Knowles Bryn And Trallwm A 15 16 8 0 0 0 805
74 Scott Bundfuss Crosshands A 20 18 9 0 0 0 938
  Alan Jones Snookerworld B 5 18 9 0 0 0 1063
76 Dennis Davies Bryn And Trallwm A -15 20 10 0 0 0 1181
  John Lewis Llanelli Cons B 20 20 10 0 0 0 1613
  Phillip Payne B.P.R.R Reds 5 20 10 0 0 0 1143
79 Steve Holmes Bryn And Trallwm A -20 21 10 31 31 0 1295
80 Howard Thomas Ponthenri Social B 25 19 9 0 0 0 921
81 James Thomason New Lodge B 20 17 8 0 0 0 922
  Thomas Williams Matchroom Blacks 15 17 8 0 0 0 949
83 Paul JJ Davies Snookerworld B 15 15 7 0 0 0 726
  Paul Garrity Tycroes Rfc B 15 15 7 0 0 0 822
85 Mathew Davies Tycroes Rfc B 15 13 6 0 0 0 582
86 Raymond Davies Tycroes Rfc B 15 11 5 0 0 0 593
87 Kev John Llanelli Cons B -5 20 9 0 0 0 1050
  Mike Davies Tycroes Rfc B 20 20 9 0 0 0 1073
89 Adrian Dix New Lodge B -10 9 4 0 0 0 600
90 Lyn Hopkins C.G.M.D 20 18 8 0 0 0 871
91 John Poole Llandybie Social B 25 16 7 0 0 0 836
92 Luke Williams Bryn And Trallwm B 10 19 8 0 0 0 910
  Alan Griffiths U.T.S.C Reds 25 19 8 0 0 0 942
94 Raymond Evans C.G.M.D 20 15 6 0 0 0 794
95 Archie Brown U.T.S.C Reds 25 8 3 0 0 0 360
96 Andrew Jones Ponthenri Social B 25 19 7 0 0 0 913
  Aaron Cruickshank Bryn And Trallwm B 15 19 7 0 0 0 985
98 Dewi Rees Llandybie Social B 25 11 4 22 22 0 485
99 Dan Barlow U.T.S.C Reds 25 14 5 0 0 0 1131
100 Luke Powell Bryn And Trallwm B 0 17 6 0 0 0 873
101 Eric Stevens Crosshands A 0 20 7 36 36 0 1005
102 Ryan Maides Matchroom Blacks 20 3 1 0 0 0 112
  Corey Jenkins Matchroom Blacks 20 3 1 0 0 0 147
104 Peter Jones Llanelli Cons B 25 6 2 0 0 0 277
105 Roy Richards Bryn And Trallwm A 25 15 5 0 0 0 565
  Paul Angleone Llanelli Cons B 20 15 5 0 0 0 745
  Alan Owen Snookerworld B 15 15 5 0 0 0 774
108 Clive Richards Bryn And Trallwm A 15 18 6 0 0 0 821
109 Shaun Watkins Llandybie Social B 20 19 6 0 0 0 988
110 Christian Evans B.P.R.R Reds 25 16 5 0 0 0 665
  Jaydon Gibbons Ponthenri Social B 25 16 5 0 0 0 650
  Dan Howells C.G.M.D 25 16 5 0 0 0 718
  Dylan Jones Llandybie Rfc -20 16 5 0 0 0 830
114 Jimmy Hughes Pontardulais Cons 25 17 5 0 0 0 809
115 Roy Morgan New Lodge B 25 14 4 0 0 0 573
116 Stephen Rees Ponthenri Social B 25 11 3 0 0 0 497
117 Adrian Hopkins Ponthenri Social B 25 4 1 0 0 0 154
  Shane Evans U.T.S.C Reds 25 4 1 0 0 0 192
119 Stephen Marshell Matchroom Blacks 25 12 3 0 0 0 558
120 Noland Allison U.T.S.C Reds 25 17 4 0 0 0 687
121 Chris Lewis Ponthenri Social B 25 9 2 0 0 0 330
122 James Fuge Snookerworld B 25 5 1 0 0 0 254
  Richard Griffiths Crosshands A 20 5 1 0 0 0 227
  Steve Gibbons Snookerworld B 20 5 1 0 0 0 233
125 Dylan James Ponthenri Social B 25 18 3 0 0 0 733
  Ian Matthews Llandybie Social B 25 18 3 0 0 0 780
127 Colin Jones Tycroes Rfc B 10 7 1 0 0 0 311
128 Brian Jenn Llandybie Social B 25 15 2 0 0 0 605
129 Stuart Williams Tycroes Rfc B 25 14 1 0 0 0 514
130 Agg Snookerworld B 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
  Agg Ponthenri Social B 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Agg Matchroom Blacks 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
  Agg Bryn And Trallwm B 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
  Agg Bryn And Trallwm A 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
  Agg Llanelli Cons B 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
  Agg Pontardulais Cons 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
  Agg Tycroes Rfc B 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
  Agg U.T.S.C Reds 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
  Agg C.G.M.D 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
  Agg Llandybie Rfc 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
  Agg Crosshands A 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
  Agg B.P.R.R Reds 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
  Agg New Lodge B 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
  Agg Llandybie Social B 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
145 Luke Purnell Snookerworld B 25 1 0 0 0 0 40
  Kieran Waters Snookerworld B 20 1 0 0 0 0 40
  Steve Brown Snookerworld B 20 1 0 0 0 0 32
  Wayne Blake New Lodge B 15 1 0 0 0 0 29
  Alan Hiddlestone Pontardulais Cons 20 1 0 0 0 0 36
  Steffan Davies Tycroes Rfc B 20 1 0 0 0 0 29
  Peter Davies C.G.M.D 25 1 0 0 0 0 43
  Kieran Peregrine Llandybie Rfc 5 1 0 0 0 0 36
  Rhys Thomas Crosshands A 20 1 0 0 0 0 30
  Tony Redmond B.P.R.R Reds 15 1 0 0 0 0 48
  Gary Hire B.P.R.R Reds -5 1 0 0 0 0 47
  Tony Watson B.P.R.R Reds 20 1 0 0 0 0 38
  Kieren Leaf B.P.R.R Reds 15 1 0 0 0 0 24
158 Shane Davies B.P.R.R Reds 20 2 0 0 0 0 75
  Karl Evans Llandybie Social B -20 2 0 0 0 0 107
160 Dan Pullen Ponthenri Social B 25 3 0 0 0 0 116
  Phil Eyers New Lodge B 20 3 0 0 0 0 111
162 Kevin Evans U.T.S.C Reds 25 5 0 0 0 0 170
163 Jonathan Williams Ponthenri Social B 25 9 0 0 0 0 347

RedsealSW version 3.106.0.F on 11/03/2020 at 16:50:01