Llanelli and District Snooker League 21-22

Match results cards
Please could all match cards be put on Facebook or posted.
Whats app and messenger will not be accepted.
If I have any issues with my phone (I will lose all Whats app and messenger photos)
Thank you
Division 1 Table
Updated on Thursday, 2 Dec at 23:41:22
Pos Team P W L Pts
 1. Matchroom Reds 10 9 1 51
 2. Trimsaran A 10 9 1 46
 3. Morfa Social 10 6 4 45
 4. Matchroom Whites 10 6 4 43
 5. Burry Port Legion (con Club) 10 6 4 39
 6. Pontyberem WMC 10 5 5 38
 7. U.T.S.C Blues 10 5 5 36
 8. Llanelli Cons A 9 6 3 35
 9. Snookerworld Whites 10 5 5 33
10. Crosshands B 10 4 6 33
11. Llanesco 10 4 6 32
12. Pontardulais WMC 10 4 6 30
13. B.P.R.R Blues 10 4 6 29
14. Llandybie Social A 9 2 7 24
15. Gorseinon Wmc A 10 2 8 22
16. Ponthenri Social 10 2 8 17

There are no outstanding matches.

Date   Home Away
08/12/2021 League week 11 Crosshands B Llanesco
08/12/2021 League week 11 Gorseinon Wmc A Llandybie Social A
08/12/2021 League week 11 Llanelli Cons A Trimsaran A
08/12/2021 League week 11 Snookerworld Whites Ponthenri Social
08/12/2021 League week 11 Pontardulais WMC Pontyberem WMC
08/12/2021 League week 11 Matchroom Reds Morfa Social
08/12/2021 League week 11 Matchroom Whites Burry Port Legion (con Club)
08/12/2021 League week 11 U.T.S.C Blues B.P.R.R Blues
Pos Team Rank Results Form
 1. Matchroom Reds 1.
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
26
 2. Trimsaran A 2.
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
25
 3. Morfa Social 3.
L
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
L
W
23
 4. Llanesco 11.
L
L
L
L
L
W
W
L
W
W
22
 5. Matchroom Whites 4.
W
L
L
W
W
L
W
W
W
L
20
  U.T.S.C Blues 7.
W
L
L
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
20
 7. Snookerworld Whites 9.
L
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
18
 8. Burry Port Legion (con Club) 5.
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
L
17
  Llanelli Cons A 8.
L
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
-
17
10. Pontyberem WMC 6.
W
L
L
W
W
L
L
W
L
W
16
11. Crosshands B 10.
W
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
W
W
15
12. Llandybie Social A 14.
L
W
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
-
13
  Gorseinon Wmc A 15.
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
L
13
14. B.P.R.R Blues 13.
L
W
W
W
L
L
L
W
L
L
12
15. Pontardulais WMC 12.
W
W
L
L
W
L
L
L
W
L
10
16. Ponthenri Social 16.
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
6
Division 1 Individual Leading Players
Updated on Thursday, 2 Dec at 23:41:22
Pos Name Team Handicap P W % HB CB FP FW %
1 James Bradley U.T.S.C Blues 5 10 9 90.00% 0 0 1046 674 64.43%
2 Richard Evans Matchroom Reds -20 9 8 88.88% 0 0 1030 629 61.06%
3 Brian Newcombe Matchroom Reds -10 10 8 80.00% 0 0 1182 684 57.86%
4 Garry Stead Crosshands B 5 8 7 87.50% 0 0 957 536 56.00%
5 Lewis Lloyd Trimsaran A -5 9 7 77.77% 51 0 1034 634 61.31%
  Lewis Grey Matchroom Reds -15 9 7 77.77% 0 0 1085 649 59.81%
  Gavin Lewis Morfa Social 0 9 7 77.77% 33 0 1005 624 62.08%
  Scott Ashford Morfa Social -15 9 7 77.77% 55 0 1212 722 59.57%
  Andrew Hatto Morfa Social 10 9 7 77.77% 0 0 1035 624 60.28%
10 James White Burry Port Legion (con Club) -40 10 7 70.00% 57 0 1275 694 54.43%
  Mark Foreman Trimsaran A 5 10 7 70.00% 0 0 1101 578 52.49%
12 Jamie Gimblet Snookerworld Whites -35 7 6 85.71% 40 0 933 567 60.77%
  Carl Thomas Trimsaran A -10 7 6 85.71% 30 0 825 516 62.54%
14 Jamie Tudor Trimsaran A -40 8 6 75.00% 47 0 922 502 54.44%
  Justin Thomas Matchroom Reds -5 8 6 75.00% 0 0 926 515 55.61%
  Tyler Rees Matchroom Whites -40 8 6 75.00% 79 0 996 604 60.64%
17 Luke Lloyd Llanesco -20 9 6 66.66% 0 0 1042 549 52.68%
  Ben Thomas Snookerworld Whites 0 9 6 66.66% 0 0 1083 623 57.52%
  Nigel Lewis Ponthenri Social 20 9 6 66.66% 0 0 1072 588 54.85%
  Lindsey Pugh Llandybie Social A 0 9 6 66.66% 0 0 968 505 52.16%
21 Rob Davies Burry Port Legion (con Club) -15 10 6 60.00% 31 0 1200 594 49.50%
  Richard Nurse Burry Port Legion (con Club) 15 10 6 60.00% 0 0 1213 683 56.30%
  Dean Thomas Burry Port Legion (con Club) 10 10 6 60.00% 27 0 1107 634 57.27%
  Chris Lloyd Llanesco 20 10 6 60.00% 0 0 1189 669 56.26%
  Shaun Caton Pontyberem WMC -15 10 6 60.00% 0 0 1129 636 56.33%
  Kevin Sullivan Pontardulais WMC 10 10 6 60.00% 0 0 976 485 49.69%
  Kevin Selwood Pontyberem WMC -15 10 6 60.00% 0 60 1256 658 52.38%
  Leighton Jones B.P.R.R Blues -5 10 6 60.00% 34 0 1234 647 52.43%
29 Elliot Rees U.T.S.C Blues 10 6 5 83.33% 0 0 720 409 56.80%
30 Emyr Bowen Pontyberem WMC 0 7 5 71.42% 0 0 788 387 49.11%
  Dean Bowen Llanelli Cons A -10 7 5 71.42% 0 0 907 518 57.11%
  Mike Rees Llanelli Cons A 20 7 5 71.42% 0 0 719 399 55.49%
33 Mark Sergont Llanelli Cons A 15 8 5 62.50% 0 0 896 539 60.15%
  Lee Holland Trimsaran A -5 8 5 62.50% 0 0 918 478 52.06%
  Mike Davies Gorseinon Wmc A -20 8 5 62.50% 0 0 857 461 53.79%
36 Craig Rees Pontyberem WMC -5 9 5 55.55% 0 0 1129 603 53.41%
  Nicky Hughes Morfa Social -5 9 5 55.55% 0 0 1053 516 49.00%
  Ashley Edwards Matchroom Whites 5 9 5 55.55% 37 0 1095 541 49.40%
  Leighton Davies Matchroom Whites -20 9 5 55.55% 0 0 1034 508 49.12%
40 Peter Shoulder Llanesco 0 10 5 50.00% 0 0 1220 636 52.13%
  Adrian Phillips Crosshands B -25 10 5 50.00% 0 0 1246 564 45.26%
  Rob Hughes Morfa Social -30 10 5 50.00% 40 0 1237 631 51.01%
43 Wayne Bowen Matchroom Whites 0 5 4 80.00% 0 0 605 350 57.85%
  Phil Williams Matchroom Reds -40 5 4 80.00% 64 0 688 397 57.70%
  Dai Roberts Matchroom Whites -20 5 4 80.00% 0 0 594 323 54.37%
46 Colin Foreman Trimsaran A -25 6 4 66.66% 62 0 760 462 60.78%
  Craig Jones B.P.R.R Blues -35 6 4 66.66% 50 0 686 341 49.70%
  Chris Davies Matchroom Whites -40 6 4 66.66% 0 0 755 427 56.55%
49 Anthony Krysa Snookerworld Whites -35 7 4 57.14% 0 0 886 439 49.54%
  Phillip Mathews Morfa Social 20 7 4 57.14% 21 0 702 330 47.00%
  Mike Footman Pontardulais WMC 15 7 4 57.14% 0 0 629 318 50.55%
52 Timothy Walters Llandybie Social A -10 8 4 50.00% 0 0 913 377 41.29%
  Kieren Evans Pontyberem WMC -40 8 4 50.00% 54 0 1044 501 47.98%
  Paul Martin Crosshands B 5 8 4 50.00% 0 0 829 405 48.85%
  Mark Stevenson Llanesco 5 8 4 50.00% 0 0 1034 478 46.22%
  Neil Davies Matchroom Whites 10 8 4 50.00% 0 0 910 442 48.57%
  Mike Moore Llanelli Cons A 5 8 4 50.00% 35 0 1025 525 51.21%
58 Callum Jackson Snookerworld Whites -20 9 4 44.44% 0 0 1106 512 46.29%
  Keri Phillips Burry Port Legion (con Club) -10 9 4 44.44% 0 0 1051 500 47.57%
  Dale Bohn Llanesco 20 9 4 44.44% 0 0 978 450 46.01%
  Wyn Major Llandybie Social A -5 9 4 44.44% 66 0 1072 492 45.89%
  Alun Harries Pontyberem WMC -5 9 4 44.44% 0 0 1078 491 45.54%
  Keith Murrells Gorseinon Wmc A -20 9 4 44.44% 0 0 984 497 50.50%
  Nicki Walters U.T.S.C Blues 10 9 4 44.44% 0 0 979 480 49.02%
  Hefyn Jones Llanelli Cons A 15 9 4 44.44% 0 0 1017 513 50.44%
66 Johnny Wilcox Gorseinon Wmc A -25 10 4 40.00% 0 0 1044 443 42.43%
  Keri Davies Pontardulais WMC -5 10 4 40.00% 0 0 1096 460 41.97%
  Adam Griffiths Pontardulais WMC -15 10 4 40.00% 0 0 1191 471 39.54%
  Jeff Howells Ponthenri Social 0 10 4 40.00% 0 0 1322 654 49.47%
  Jeff Jones Crosshands B -20 10 4 40.00% 42 0 1189 596 50.12%
  Peter Kelly B.P.R.R Blues -30 10 4 40.00% 0 0 1239 600 48.42%
72 Ioan James U.T.S.C Blues 20 3 3 100.00% 0 0 336 220 65.47%
73 Peter Harper Burry Port Legion (con Club) 10 5 3 60.00% 0 0 476 223 46.84%
  Dan Wells Matchroom Reds -40 5 3 60.00% 77 0 647 408 63.06%
75 Steve Davies Pontardulais WMC 0 6 3 50.00% 0 0 565 317 56.10%
  Tom Twigg Matchroom Whites 0 6 3 50.00% 0 0 651 321 49.30%
77 Andrew Whitfield Snookerworld Whites -15 7 3 42.85% 51 0 718 364 50.69%
  Mal Jones Crosshands B 0 7 3 42.85% 0 0 773 331 42.82%
  Chris Howells B.P.R.R Blues -5 7 3 42.85% 0 0 797 392 49.18%
80 James Ellis B.P.R.R Blues -10 8 3 37.50% 0 0 1046 514 49.13%
  Gavin Quinnell Llanelli Cons A 15 8 3 37.50% 0 0 1071 534 49.85%
82 Karl Evans Llandybie Social A -25 9 3 33.33% 0 0 1056 479 45.35%
  Steve Dunn Pontardulais WMC -5 9 3 33.33% 0 0 887 430 48.47%
  Adrian Gower B.P.R.R Blues -35 9 3 33.33% 0 0 1088 546 50.18%
  Darren Williams Gorseinon Wmc A -10 9 3 33.33% 47 0 977 386 39.50%
  Peter Howatson Llandybie Social A -10 9 3 33.33% 0 0 1052 452 42.96%
  Joe Evans U.T.S.C Blues -15 9 3 33.33% 0 0 1113 508 45.64%
88 Alex Dickie Crosshands B -25 10 3 30.00% 34 0 1211 542 44.75%
  Mark Hughes U.T.S.C Blues -25 10 3 30.00% 0 0 1194 519 43.46%
90 Joel Bullen Matchroom Reds 10 3 2 66.66% 0 0 348 210 60.34%
  Dai Luce Snookerworld Whites 15 3 2 66.66% 0 0 292 160 54.79%
  Dai Keenan Matchroom Whites 15 3 2 66.66% 0 0 307 162 52.76%
93 Shaun Lewis U.T.S.C Blues -10 4 2 50.00% 0 0 472 214 45.33%
  Andrew Rosser Matchroom Reds -35 4 2 50.00% 0 0 521 276 52.97%
  Greg Davies Morfa Social 5 4 2 50.00% 29 0 418 216 51.67%
  Keith Moore Llanelli Cons A -15 4 2 50.00% 0 0 493 245 49.69%
97 Paul Rees Pontyberem WMC 20 5 2 40.00% 0 0 631 301 47.70%
  Dai Isaacs Crosshands B 15 5 2 40.00% 0 0 489 237 48.46%
99 Craig Price Matchroom Reds -35 6 2 33.33% 92 0 742 408 54.98%
100 Neil Roberts B.P.R.R Blues -15 7 2 28.57% 31 0 770 353 45.84%
101 Chris Marston Pontardulais WMC 20 8 2 25.00% 0 0 906 391 43.15%
  Kieran Proctor Trimsaran A -5 8 2 25.00% 0 0 951 442 46.47%
103 Huw Morgan Llandybie Social A 0 9 2 22.22% 0 0 983 420 42.72%
  Michael Dodd Gorseinon Wmc A -40 9 2 22.22% 0 0 1085 424 39.07%
105 Howard Thomas Ponthenri Social 20 10 2 20.00% 0 0 1159 508 43.83%
  Mark Regola Ponthenri Social 5 10 2 20.00% 0 0 1245 499 40.08%
  Cory Rees Llanesco 10 10 2 20.00% 0 0 1190 491 41.26%
108 Stuart Pemberton Crosshands B 20 1 1 100.00% 0 0 140 73 52.14%
  Simon Croker Snookerworld Whites 10 1 1 100.00% 0 0 122 104 85.24%
  K Jones Pontyberem WMC 20 1 1 100.00% 0 0 111 71 63.96%
  Barry Follows Morfa Social 20 1 1 100.00% 0 0 100 68 68.00%
112 Wayne Thomas Trimsaran A 20 2 1 50.00% 0 0 258 129 50.00%
  Mike Lloyd Trimsaran A 5 2 1 50.00% 0 0 221 108 48.86%
  Darryl Treharne U.T.S.C Blues -15 2 1 50.00% 0 0 279 144 51.61%
  Steve Thomas Llanesco 20 2 1 50.00% 0 0 286 152 53.14%
  Ceri Rees U.T.S.C Blues 0 2 1 50.00% 0 0 224 116 51.78%
  Paul Evans Llanelli Cons A 20 2 1 50.00% 0 0 217 106 48.84%
118 Edward Williams Gorseinon Wmc A 15 5 1 20.00% 0 0 498 220 44.17%
119 Samuel Hinton Snookerworld Whites -5 7 1 14.28% 0 0 694 294 42.36%
  Luke Murrells Gorseinon Wmc A -5 7 1 14.28% 0 0 668 252 37.72%
121 John Meadow Snookerworld Whites -10 8 1 12.50% 0 0 944 312 33.05%
122 Stephen Rees Ponthenri Social 15 9 1 11.11% 0 0 1234 497 40.27%
123 Agg Burry Port Legion (con Club) 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 10 7 70.00%
  Agg Pontardulais WMC 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 10 4 40.00%
  Agg Ponthenri Social 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 10 2 20.00%
  Agg Snookerworld Whites 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 10 6 60.00%
  Agg Llandybie Social A 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 9 2 22.22%
  Agg Trimsaran A 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 10 7 70.00%
  Agg Pontyberem WMC 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 9 5 55.55%
  Agg Crosshands B 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 10 4 40.00%
  Agg B.P.R.R Blues 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 9 3 33.33%
  Agg Matchroom Reds 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 10 9 90.00%
  Agg Llanesco 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 10 4 40.00%
  Agg Morfa Social 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 10 7 70.00%
  Agg Gorseinon Wmc A 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 10 2 20.00%
  Agg Matchroom Whites 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 10 6 60.00%
  Agg U.T.S.C Blues 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 10 5 50.00%
  Agg Llanelli Cons A 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 9 6 66.66%
139 Roy Wilcox Gorseinon Wmc A 10 1 0 0.00% 0 0 120 49 40.83%
  Mike Rees Morfa Social 20 1 0 0.00% 0 0 119 50 42.01%
  Roger Rees U.T.S.C Blues 20 1 0 0.00% 0 0 119 34 28.57%
  Richard Watts Crosshands B 20 1 0 0.00% 0 0 115 28 24.34%
  Dai Flint Ponthenri Social 20 1 0 0.00% 0 0 95 35 36.84%
  Karl Goble Pontyberem WMC 10 1 0 0.00% 0 0 125 62 49.60%
  Frank Ellis Matchroom Reds -30 1 0 0.00% 0 0 148 72 48.64%
  Nigel Rees Morfa Social -15 1 0 0.00% 0 0 116 33 28.44%
  Steven Jenkins Matchroom Whites 15 1 0 0.00% 0 0 119 36 30.25%
  Chris Bishop U.T.S.C Blues 5 1 0 0.00% 0 0 96 41 42.70%
  Elton Rees U.T.S.C Blues -15 1 0 0.00% 0 0 125 47 37.60%
  Peter Rowlands Llanelli Cons A -20 1 0 0.00% 0 0 115 42 36.52%
151 Dan Underwood Llanesco 20 2 0 0.00% 0 0 256 81 31.64%
  Jonathon Davies U.T.S.C Blues 20 2 0 0.00% 0 0 229 76 33.18%
  Dan Jones Snookerworld Whites 10 2 0 0.00% 0 0 141 47 33.33%
  Jai Kowalski Gorseinon Wmc A 5 2 0 0.00% 0 0 269 115 42.75%
  Kevin Lewis Ponthenri Social 20 2 0 0.00% 0 0 220 60 27.27%
156 Steve Greaney B.P.R.R Blues 15 3 0 0.00% 0 0 307 123 40.06%
157 Garnet Lane Burry Port Legion (con Club) 10 6 0 0.00% 0 0 670 294 43.88%
158 Dylan James Ponthenri Social 20 9 0 0.00% 0 0 1013 315 31.09%
Division 1 Frame total
Pos Name Team Played Won FT
1 Scott Ashford Morfa Social 9 7 722
2 James White Burry Port Legion (con Club) 10 7 694
3 Brian Newcombe Matchroom Reds 10 8 684
4 Richard Nurse Burry Port Legion (con Club) 10 6 683
5 James Bradley U.T.S.C Blues 10 9 674
6 Chris Lloyd Llanesco 10 6 669
7 Kevin Selwood Pontyberem WMC 10 6 658
8 Jeff Howells Ponthenri Social 10 4 654
9 Lewis Grey Matchroom Reds 9 7 649
10 Leighton Jones B.P.R.R Blues 10 6 647
11 Shaun Caton Pontyberem WMC 10 6 636
  Peter Shoulder Llanesco 10 5 636
13 Lewis Lloyd Trimsaran A 9 7 634
  Dean Thomas Burry Port Legion (con Club) 10 6 634
15 Rob Hughes Morfa Social 10 5 631
16 Richard Evans Matchroom Reds 9 8 629
17 Gavin Lewis Morfa Social 9 7 624
  Andrew Hatto Morfa Social 9 7 624
19 Ben Thomas Snookerworld Whites 9 6 623
20 Tyler Rees Matchroom Whites 8 6 604
21 Craig Rees Pontyberem WMC 9 5 603
22 Peter Kelly B.P.R.R Blues 10 4 600
23 Jeff Jones Crosshands B 10 4 596
24 Rob Davies Burry Port Legion (con Club) 10 6 594
25 Nigel Lewis Ponthenri Social 9 6 588
26 Mark Foreman Trimsaran A 10 7 578
27 Jamie Gimblet Snookerworld Whites 7 6 567
28 Adrian Phillips Crosshands B 10 5 564
29 Luke Lloyd Llanesco 9 6 549
30 Adrian Gower B.P.R.R Blues 9 3 546
31 Alex Dickie Crosshands B 10 3 542
32 Ashley Edwards Matchroom Whites 9 5 541
33 Mark Sergont Llanelli Cons A 8 5 539
34 Garry Stead Crosshands B 8 7 536
35 Gavin Quinnell Llanelli Cons A 8 3 534
36 Mike Moore Llanelli Cons A 8 4 525
37 Mark Hughes U.T.S.C Blues 10 3 519
38 Dean Bowen Llanelli Cons A 7 5 518
39 Carl Thomas Trimsaran A 7 6 516
  Nicky Hughes Morfa Social 9 5 516
41 Justin Thomas Matchroom Reds 8 6 515
42 James Ellis B.P.R.R Blues 8 3 514
43 Hefyn Jones Llanelli Cons A 9 4 513
44 Callum Jackson Snookerworld Whites 9 4 512
45 Leighton Davies Matchroom Whites 9 5 508
  Joe Evans U.T.S.C Blues 9 3 508
  Howard Thomas Ponthenri Social 10 2 508
48 Lindsey Pugh Llandybie Social A 9 6 505
49 Jamie Tudor Trimsaran A 8 6 502
50 Kieren Evans Pontyberem WMC 8 4 501
51 Keri Phillips Burry Port Legion (con Club) 9 4 500
52 Mark Regola Ponthenri Social 10 2 499
53 Keith Murrells Gorseinon Wmc A 9 4 497
  Stephen Rees Ponthenri Social 9 1 497
55 Wyn Major Llandybie Social A 9 4 492
56 Alun Harries Pontyberem WMC 9 4 491
  Cory Rees Llanesco 10 2 491
58 Kevin Sullivan Pontardulais WMC 10 6 485
59 Nicki Walters U.T.S.C Blues 9 4 480
60 Karl Evans Llandybie Social A 9 3 479
61 Lee Holland Trimsaran A 8 5 478
  Mark Stevenson Llanesco 8 4 478
63 Adam Griffiths Pontardulais WMC 10 4 471
64 Colin Foreman Trimsaran A 6 4 462
65 Mike Davies Gorseinon Wmc A 8 5 461
66 Keri Davies Pontardulais WMC 10 4 460
67 Peter Howatson Llandybie Social A 9 3 452
68 Dale Bohn Llanesco 9 4 450
69 Johnny Wilcox Gorseinon Wmc A 10 4 443
70 Neil Davies Matchroom Whites 8 4 442
  Kieran Proctor Trimsaran A 8 2 442
72 Anthony Krysa Snookerworld Whites 7 4 439
73 Steve Dunn Pontardulais WMC 9 3 430
74 Chris Davies Matchroom Whites 6 4 427
75 Michael Dodd Gorseinon Wmc A 9 2 424
76 Huw Morgan Llandybie Social A 9 2 420
77 Elliot Rees U.T.S.C Blues 6 5 409
78 Dan Wells Matchroom Reds 5 3 408
  Craig Price Matchroom Reds 6 2 408
80 Paul Martin Crosshands B 8 4 405
81 Mike Rees Llanelli Cons A 7 5 399
82 Phil Williams Matchroom Reds 5 4 397
83 Chris Howells B.P.R.R Blues 7 3 392
84 Chris Marston Pontardulais WMC 8 2 391
85 Emyr Bowen Pontyberem WMC 7 5 387
86 Darren Williams Gorseinon Wmc A 9 3 386
87 Timothy Walters Llandybie Social A 8 4 377
88 Andrew Whitfield Snookerworld Whites 7 3 364
89 Neil Roberts B.P.R.R Blues 7 2 353
90 Wayne Bowen Matchroom Whites 5 4 350
91 Craig Jones B.P.R.R Blues 6 4 341
92 Mal Jones Crosshands B 7 3 331
93 Phillip Mathews Morfa Social 7 4 330
94 Dai Roberts Matchroom Whites 5 4 323
95 Tom Twigg Matchroom Whites 6 3 321
96 Mike Footman Pontardulais WMC 7 4 318
97 Steve Davies Pontardulais WMC 6 3 317
98 Dylan James Ponthenri Social 9 0 315
99 John Meadow Snookerworld Whites 8 1 312
100 Paul Rees Pontyberem WMC 5 2 301
101 Samuel Hinton Snookerworld Whites 7 1 294
  Garnet Lane Burry Port Legion (con Club) 6 0 294
103 Andrew Rosser Matchroom Reds 4 2 276
104 Luke Murrells Gorseinon Wmc A 7 1 252
105 Keith Moore Llanelli Cons A 4 2 245
106 Dai Isaacs Crosshands B 5 2 237
107 Peter Harper Burry Port Legion (con Club) 5 3 223
108 Ioan James U.T.S.C Blues 3 3 220
  Edward Williams Gorseinon Wmc A 5 1 220
110 Greg Davies Morfa Social 4 2 216
111 Shaun Lewis U.T.S.C Blues 4 2 214
112 Joel Bullen Matchroom Reds 3 2 210
113 Dai Keenan Matchroom Whites 3 2 162
114 Dai Luce Snookerworld Whites 3 2 160
115 Steve Thomas Llanesco 2 1 152
116 Darryl Treharne U.T.S.C Blues 2 1 144
117 Wayne Thomas Trimsaran A 2 1 129
118 Steve Greaney B.P.R.R Blues 3 0 123
119 Ceri Rees U.T.S.C Blues 2 1 116
120 Jai Kowalski Gorseinon Wmc A 2 0 115
121 Mike Lloyd Trimsaran A 2 1 108
122 Paul Evans Llanelli Cons A 2 1 106
123 Simon Croker Snookerworld Whites 1 1 104
124 Dan Underwood Llanesco 2 0 81
125 Jonathon Davies U.T.S.C Blues 2 0 76
126 Stuart Pemberton Crosshands B 1 1 73
127 Frank Ellis Matchroom Reds 1 0 72
128 K Jones Pontyberem WMC 1 1 71
129 Barry Follows Morfa Social 1 1 68
130 Karl Goble Pontyberem WMC 1 0 62
131 Kevin Lewis Ponthenri Social 2 0 60
132 Mike Rees Morfa Social 1 0 50
133 Roy Wilcox Gorseinon Wmc A 1 0 49
134 Elton Rees U.T.S.C Blues 1 0 47
  Dan Jones Snookerworld Whites 2 0 47
136 Peter Rowlands Llanelli Cons A 1 0 42
137 Chris Bishop U.T.S.C Blues 1 0 41
138 Steven Jenkins Matchroom Whites 1 0 36
139 Dai Flint Ponthenri Social 1 0 35
140 Roger Rees U.T.S.C Blues 1 0 34
141 Nigel Rees Morfa Social 1 0 33
142 Richard Watts Crosshands B 1 0 28
143 Agg Matchroom Reds 0 0 9
144 Agg Burry Port Legion (con Club) 0 0 7
  Agg Trimsaran A 0 0 7
  Agg Morfa Social 0 0 7
147 Agg Snookerworld Whites 0 0 6
  Agg Matchroom Whites 0 0 6
  Agg Llanelli Cons A 0 0 6
150 Agg Pontyberem WMC 0 0 5
  Agg U.T.S.C Blues 0 0 5
152 Agg Pontardulais WMC 0 0 4
  Agg Crosshands B 0 0 4
  Agg Llanesco 0 0 4
155 Agg B.P.R.R Blues 0 0 3
156 Agg Ponthenri Social 0 0 2
  Agg Llandybie Social A 0 0 2
  Agg Gorseinon Wmc A 0 0 2
Division 2 Table
Updated on Thursday, 2 Dec at 23:41:22
Pos Team P W L Pts
 1. Matchroom Blacks 10 9 1 48
 2. Gremlin Club 8 8 0 47
 3. C.G.M.D 8 7 1 38
 4. Snookerworld Blues 8 5 3 34
 5. B.P.R.R Reds 8 5 3 31
 6. New Lodge B 7 5 2 29
 7. Pontardulais Cons B 8 4 4 25
 8. Bryn And Trallwm B 9 2 7 24
  U.T.S.C Reds 10 1 9 24
10. Llandybie Rfc 8 3 5 23
11. Llandybie Social B 7 3 4 22
12. Crosshands A 9 1 8 21
13. Bryn And Trallwm A 8 3 5 19
14. Tycroes RFC 6 1 5 14
Date   Home Away
24/11/2021 League week 9 Bryn And Trallwm B Llandybie Rfc
24/11/2021 League week 9 New Lodge B Tycroes RFC
Date   Home Away
08/12/2021 League week 11 B.P.R.R Reds Llandybie Rfc
08/12/2021 League week 11 Bryn And Trallwm B U.T.S.C Reds
08/12/2021 League week 11 Gremlin Club Snookerworld Blues
08/12/2021 League week 11 New Lodge B Pontardulais Cons B
08/12/2021 League week 11 Llandybie Social B Bryn And Trallwm A
08/12/2021 League week 11 Tycroes RFC Crosshands A
Pos Team Rank Results Form
 1. Gremlin Club 2.
W
-
W
-
W
W
W
W
W
W
29
 2. Matchroom Blacks 1.
W
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
23
 3. B.P.R.R Reds 5.
W
-
L
L
W
L
W
W
W
-
17
 4. Crosshands A 12.
L
L
-
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
15
 5. C.G.M.D 3.
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
-
-
14
  New Lodge B 6.
W
W
-
W
-
L
W
W
-
L
14
 7. Snookerworld Blues 4.
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
-
L
-
13
 8. U.T.S.C Reds 8.
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
11
 9. Llandybie Rfc 10.
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
W
-
-
10
10. Bryn And Trallwm B 8.
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
-
L
8
  Bryn And Trallwm A 13.
L
W
L
W
L
-
L
-
L
W
8
12. Pontardulais Cons B 7.
L
W
W
L
W
W
-
L
-
L
7
  Llandybie Social B 11.
L
W
W
-
L
-
L
L
W
-
7
14. Tycroes RFC 14.
L
L
L
L
-
W
-
L
-
-
6
Division 2 Individual Leading Players
Updated on Thursday, 2 Dec at 23:41:22
Pos Name Team Handicap P W % HB CB FP FW %
1 Ryan Maides Matchroom Blacks 15 10 9 90.00% 0 0 1069 675 63.14%
2 Kev Gronow Gremlin Club 25 8 8 100.00% 0 0 725 467 64.41%
3 Chris Hurley B.P.R.R Reds 20 7 7 100.00% 25 0 713 426 59.74%
4 Callum Fuge Snookerworld Blues 20 8 7 87.50% 34 0 778 504 64.78%
5 Mathew Jones C.G.M.D 25 7 6 85.71% 0 0 726 508 69.97%
  Lee Collins Gremlin Club 25 7 6 85.71% 30 0 756 493 65.21%
  Jason Edwards Gremlin Club 15 7 6 85.71% 0 0 741 431 58.16%
  Nathan Brain Matchroom Blacks -10 7 6 85.71% 0 0 838 477 56.92%
  Tony Rawlings B.P.R.R Reds 20 7 6 85.71% 0 0 748 447 59.75%
  Andrew John New Lodge B -20 7 6 85.71% 28 0 960 546 56.87%
  James Varney C.G.M.D 20 7 6 85.71% 0 0 786 518 65.90%
  Thomas Williams Matchroom Blacks 15 7 6 85.71% 0 0 766 444 57.96%
13 Luke Williams Bryn And Trallwm B 10 8 6 75.00% 0 0 867 447 51.55%
  John Dean B.P.R.R Reds 20 8 6 75.00% 21 0 756 510 67.46%
15 Steven Marshall U.T.S.C Reds 20 10 6 60.00% 0 0 1019 518 50.83%
16 Roy Barney Gremlin Club 0 5 5 100.00% 31 0 604 360 59.60%
17 Martin Tucker New Lodge B -20 6 5 83.33% 33 0 833 490 58.82%
  Gavin Stollery Gremlin Club 25 6 5 83.33% 27 0 576 341 59.20%
  Howard Wood Llandybie Social B 25 6 5 83.33% 33 0 622 378 60.77%
20 Mathew Dagnall Gremlin Club 20 7 5 71.42% 25 0 592 337 56.92%
21 Chris Waters Snookerworld Blues -10 8 5 62.50% 0 0 963 549 57.00%
  Lindon Cox Snookerworld Blues 10 8 5 62.50% 0 0 891 499 56.00%
  Alan Jones Snookerworld Blues 10 8 5 62.50% 0 0 863 437 50.63%
  Josh Townsend Bryn And Trallwm A 20 8 5 62.50% 0 0 827 481 58.16%
25 Michael Sainty U.T.S.C Reds 20 9 5 55.55% 0 0 1137 541 47.58%
  Elwyn Williams Crosshands A 25 9 5 55.55% 0 0 885 443 50.05%
27 Rhys Morgans Matchroom Blacks -15 4 4 100.00% 0 0 538 380 70.63%
  Mark Aberstraw Pontardulais Cons B 20 4 4 100.00% 31 0 457 341 74.61%
29 Gary Williams New Lodge B 15 5 4 80.00% 27 0 502 304 60.55%
  Wyn Llewelyn C.G.M.D 0 5 4 80.00% 0 0 623 383 61.47%
31 Dylan Jones Llandybie Rfc -30 6 4 66.66% 26 0 864 446 51.62%
32 Will Shadrach Pontardulais Cons B 25 7 4 57.14% 0 0 741 431 58.16%
  Phil Eyers New Lodge B 15 7 4 57.14% 0 0 633 309 48.81%
  Steve Pearson Llandybie Social B 15 7 4 57.14% 27 0 853 469 54.98%
  Bernard Price Gremlin Club -25 7 4 57.14% 32 0 946 477 50.42%
36 Shane Wright Llandybie Rfc 15 8 4 50.00% 0 0 825 416 50.42%
  James Anthony Matchroom Blacks 15 8 4 50.00% 0 0 898 433 48.21%
  Elliott Anderson Bryn And Trallwm B 20 8 4 50.00% 0 0 744 368 49.46%
  Dean Shoulder Matchroom Blacks 15 8 4 50.00% 0 0 843 411 48.75%
40 Kurtis Myhill Bryn And Trallwm B 20 9 4 44.44% 0 0 815 391 47.97%
41 Justin Jones Bryn And Trallwm A 25 3 3 100.00% 0 0 302 215 71.19%
  Rhys Jones Snookerworld Blues 20 3 3 100.00% 23 0 294 208 70.74%
43 Nigel Beynon U.T.S.C Reds 20 4 3 75.00% 0 0 445 248 55.73%
  Alun Rees C.G.M.D 10 4 3 75.00% 0 0 361 191 52.90%
45 Gerald Evans Crosshands A 25 5 3 60.00% 0 0 509 260 51.08%
  Joe Mogs Snookerworld Blues 0 5 3 60.00% 0 0 531 276 51.97%
  Paul Landek C.G.M.D 0 5 3 60.00% 0 0 579 336 58.03%
  George Lanford New Lodge B 20 5 3 60.00% 0 0 462 223 48.26%
  Steve Gower B.P.R.R Reds 20 5 3 60.00% 0 0 489 289 59.10%
50 Paul Garrity Tycroes RFC 15 6 3 50.00% 0 0 652 294 45.09%
  Mark Walters Tycroes RFC -10 6 3 50.00% 0 0 663 359 54.14%
  David Gabe Pontardulais Cons B 5 6 3 50.00% 0 0 649 314 48.38%
  Jason Frater Bryn And Trallwm B 20 6 3 50.00% 0 0 597 300 50.25%
  Kevin Evans U.T.S.C Reds 20 6 3 50.00% 0 0 661 332 50.22%
  Matthew James Crosshands A 20 6 3 50.00% 0 0 605 270 44.62%
56 Mark  Lyons Bryn And Trallwm A 25 7 3 42.85% 0 0 661 300 45.38%
57 Jeff Howells Crosshands A 15 8 3 37.50% 0 0 1020 484 47.45%
58 Noland Allison U.T.S.C Reds 25 9 3 33.33% 0 0 997 425 42.62%
59 Jack Evans C.G.M.D 25 2 2 100.00% 0 0 231 141 61.03%
  Shaun Watkins Llandybie Social B 20 2 2 100.00% 0 0 216 133 61.57%
  Andrew Wood Crosshands A 25 2 2 100.00% 0 0 217 120 55.29%
62 James Evans Matchroom Blacks 20 3 2 66.66% 0 0 247 140 56.68%
63 Adam Fussel Bryn And Trallwm B 25 4 2 50.00% 0 0 353 158 44.75%
  Mark Hughes Llandybie Rfc 10 4 2 50.00% 0 0 452 264 58.40%
  Roy Morgan New Lodge B 15 4 2 50.00% 0 0 410 206 50.24%
  Corey Jenkins Matchroom Blacks 15 4 2 50.00% 0 0 398 211 53.01%
  Dar Sigsworth Llandybie Rfc 0 4 2 50.00% 0 0 462 240 51.94%
68 Stuart Williams Tycroes RFC 25 5 2 40.00% 0 0 540 223 41.29%
  Mike Boland Bryn And Trallwm A 25 5 2 40.00% 0 0 461 214 46.42%
  Adrian Davies Matchroom Blacks 20 5 2 40.00% 0 0 439 203 46.24%
  Brian Chappel C.G.M.D 20 5 2 40.00% 0 0 437 209 47.82%
72 Kalem James Llandybie Rfc 25 6 2 33.33% 0 0 524 220 41.98%
  Mathew Farley Bryn And Trallwm A 25 6 2 33.33% 0 0 1032 655 63.46%
  Geraint Thomas Pontardulais Cons B -5 6 2 33.33% 0 0 769 358 46.55%
  Raymond Evans C.G.M.D 15 6 2 33.33% 0 0 580 294 50.68%
  Liam McGee Llandybie Rfc 0 6 2 33.33% 0 0 703 303 43.10%
77 Christian Evans B.P.R.R Reds 20 7 2 28.57% 0 0 706 313 44.33%
  Ian Matthews Llandybie Social B 20 7 2 28.57% 0 0 651 268 41.16%
  Adam Rees Crosshands A 20 7 2 28.57% 0 0 743 314 42.26%
80 Sion Isaac Llandybie Rfc 0 8 2 25.00% 0 0 1304 401 30.75%
  Phillip Payne B.P.R.R Reds 5 8 2 25.00% 0 0 922 417 45.22%
82 Luke Powell Bryn And Trallwm B -5 9 2 22.22% 0 0 1061 409 38.54%
83 Steffan Ruck Llandybie Rfc 0 1 1 100.00% 0 0 132 99 75.00%
  Joshua Jordan Llandybie Rfc 0 1 1 100.00% 0 0 95 70 73.68%
  Bill Drain Tycroes RFC 25 1 1 100.00% 0 0 92 48 52.17%
  Tim Lewis Tycroes RFC 15 1 1 100.00% 0 0 93 53 56.98%
  Dennis Roy Llandybie Social B 20 1 1 100.00% 0 0 87 49 56.32%
  Mike Llewelyn C.G.M.D 20 1 1 100.00% 0 0 1 1 100.00%
89 Richard Williams U.T.S.C Reds 0 2 1 50.00% 0 0 193 99 51.29%
  Arwyn Rees Tycroes RFC 20 2 1 50.00% 0 0 195 93 47.69%
  Steff Rees Snookerworld Blues 0 2 1 50.00% 0 0 196 99 50.51%
92 Robert King Tycroes RFC 20 3 1 33.33% 0 0 332 136 40.96%
  Stephen Francis Tycroes RFC 25 3 1 33.33% 0 0 305 126 41.31%
  Keith Williams Pontardulais Cons B 20 3 1 33.33% 0 0 301 140 46.51%
  Leigh Lewis New Lodge B 20 3 1 33.33% 0 0 324 136 41.97%
  Daniel Marks Bryn And Trallwm B 20 3 1 33.33% 0 0 302 101 33.44%
97 Gethin Daniel Pontardulais Cons B 20 4 1 25.00% 0 0 456 195 42.76%
  Martin Davies U.T.S.C Reds 15 4 1 25.00% 0 0 529 212 40.07%
  Scott Bundfuss Crosshands A 20 4 1 25.00% 0 0 362 155 42.81%
  Peter Watkins Llandybie Social B 20 4 1 25.00% 0 0 449 214 47.66%
101 Stephen Ruck Tycroes RFC 25 5 1 20.00% 0 0 457 173 37.85%
  Tony Shadrach Pontardulais Cons B 20 5 1 20.00% 0 0 539 197 36.54%
103 Hugh Williams Pontardulais Cons B 20 6 1 16.66% 0 0 594 257 43.26%
  John Poole Llandybie Social B 20 6 1 16.66% 0 0 518 225 43.43%
  Brian Jenn Llandybie Social B 25 6 1 16.66% 0 0 566 256 45.22%
106 Clive Richards Bryn And Trallwm A 10 8 1 12.50% 0 0 1009 421 41.72%
107 Alan Griffiths U.T.S.C Reds 20 9 1 11.11% 0 0 904 325 35.95%
  Howell Pritchard Crosshands A 20 9 1 11.11% 0 0 983 377 38.35%
109 Agg Bryn And Trallwm A 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 7 3 42.85%
  Agg Tycroes RFC 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 6 0 0.00%
  Agg Gremlin Club 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 7 7 100.00%
  Agg Snookerworld Blues 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 8 4 50.00%
  Agg New Lodge B 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 7 4 57.14%
  Agg Pontardulais Cons B 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 7 3 42.85%
  Agg Matchroom Blacks 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 10 9 90.00%
  Agg Bryn And Trallwm B 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 9 2 22.22%
  Agg U.T.S.C Reds 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 10 1 10.00%
  Agg C.G.M.D 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 7 7 100.00%
  Agg Llandybie Rfc 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 8 3 37.50%
  Agg Crosshands A 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 9 1 11.11%
  Agg B.P.R.R Reds 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 8 5 62.50%
  Agg Llandybie Social B 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 7 5 71.42%
123 Dean Bromham Tycroes RFC 0 1 0 0.00% 0 0 96 47 48.95%
  Arwel Mathias Llandybie Rfc 5 1 0 0.00% 0 0 145 48 33.10%
  Robert Davey Pontardulais Cons B 20 1 0 0.00% 0 0 119 39 32.77%
  Kieran Southard Bryn And Trallwm A 25 1 0 0.00% 0 0 114 26 22.80%
  Ryan Burt Gremlin Club -10 1 0 0.00% 0 0 130 57 43.84%
  Clifford Wilcox New Lodge B 10 1 0 0.00% 0 0 105 15 14.28%
  Craig Williams Bryn And Trallwm A -15 1 0 0.00% 0 0 87 27 31.03%
130 Rhodri Treharne Llandybie Rfc -10 2 0 0.00% 0 0 219 52 23.74%
  Phil Thicket New Lodge B 20 2 0 0.00% 0 0 197 64 32.48%
  Derek Franklin Crosshands A 25 2 0 0.00% 0 0 194 59 30.41%
  Leighton Cole New Lodge B -10 2 0 0.00% 22 0 254 104 40.94%
  Dai Woods U.T.S.C Reds 25 2 0 0.00% 0 0 243 90 37.03%
  Gerry Kearney Crosshands A 20 2 0 0.00% 0 0 195 67 34.35%
  Gary Hire B.P.R.R Reds -5 2 0 0.00% 0 0 236 78 33.05%
137 Tig Lloyd Tycroes RFC 25 3 0 0.00% 0 0 302 92 30.46%
  Jj Davies Snookerworld Blues 20 3 0 0.00% 0 0 330 101 30.60%
  Alan Owen Snookerworld Blues 10 3 0 0.00% 0 0 312 123 39.42%
  Dewi Rees Llandybie Social B 20 3 0 0.00% 0 0 201 57 28.35%
141 Shane Williams Matchroom Blacks 10 4 0 0.00% 0 0 439 148 33.71%
  Meirion Jones B.P.R.R Reds 15 4 0 0.00% 0 0 428 145 33.87%
143 Shane Evans U.T.S.C Reds 25 5 0 0.00% 0 0 455 167 36.70%
144 Aaron Cruickshank Bryn And Trallwm B 10 7 0 0.00% 0 0 861 326 37.86%
  Roy Richards Bryn And Trallwm A 20 7 0 0.00% 0 0 793 312 39.34%
Division 2 Frame total
Pos Name Team Played Won FT
1 Ryan Maides Matchroom Blacks 10 9 675
2 Mathew Farley Bryn And Trallwm A 6 2 655
3 Chris Waters Snookerworld Blues 8 5 549
4 Andrew John New Lodge B 7 6 546
5 Michael Sainty U.T.S.C Reds 9 5 541
6 James Varney C.G.M.D 7 6 518
  Steven Marshall U.T.S.C Reds 10 6 518
8 John Dean B.P.R.R Reds 8 6 510
9 Mathew Jones C.G.M.D 7 6 508
10 Callum Fuge Snookerworld Blues 8 7 504
11 Lindon Cox Snookerworld Blues 8 5 499
12 Lee Collins Gremlin Club 7 6 493
13 Martin Tucker New Lodge B 6 5 490
14 Jeff Howells Crosshands A 8 3 484
15 Josh Townsend Bryn And Trallwm A 8 5 481
16 Nathan Brain Matchroom Blacks 7 6 477
  Bernard Price Gremlin Club 7 4 477
18 Steve Pearson Llandybie Social B 7 4 469
19 Kev Gronow Gremlin Club 8 8 467
20 Tony Rawlings B.P.R.R Reds 7 6 447
  Luke Williams Bryn And Trallwm B 8 6 447
22 Dylan Jones Llandybie Rfc 6 4 446
23 Thomas Williams Matchroom Blacks 7 6 444
24 Elwyn Williams Crosshands A 9 5 443
25 Alan Jones Snookerworld Blues 8 5 437
26 James Anthony Matchroom Blacks 8 4 433
27 Jason Edwards Gremlin Club 7 6 431
  Will Shadrach Pontardulais Cons B 7 4 431
29 Chris Hurley B.P.R.R Reds 7 7 426
30 Noland Allison U.T.S.C Reds 9 3 425
31 Clive Richards Bryn And Trallwm A 8 1 421
32 Phillip Payne B.P.R.R Reds 8 2 417
33 Shane Wright Llandybie Rfc 8 4 416
34 Dean Shoulder Matchroom Blacks 8 4 411
35 Luke Powell Bryn And Trallwm B 9 2 409
36 Sion Isaac Llandybie Rfc 8 2 401
37 Kurtis Myhill Bryn And Trallwm B 9 4 391
38 Wyn Llewelyn C.G.M.D 5 4 383
39 Rhys Morgans Matchroom Blacks 4 4 380
40 Howard Wood Llandybie Social B 6 5 378
41 Howell Pritchard Crosshands A 9 1 377
42 Elliott Anderson Bryn And Trallwm B 8 4 368
43 Roy Barney Gremlin Club 5 5 360
44 Mark Walters Tycroes RFC 6 3 359
45 Geraint Thomas Pontardulais Cons B 6 2 358
46 Gavin Stollery Gremlin Club 6 5 341
  Mark Aberstraw Pontardulais Cons B 4 4 341
48 Mathew Dagnall Gremlin Club 7 5 337
49 Paul Landek C.G.M.D 5 3 336
50 Kevin Evans U.T.S.C Reds 6 3 332
51 Aaron Cruickshank Bryn And Trallwm B 7 0 326
52 Alan Griffiths U.T.S.C Reds 9 1 325
53 David Gabe Pontardulais Cons B 6 3 314
  Adam Rees Crosshands A 7 2 314
55 Christian Evans B.P.R.R Reds 7 2 313
56 Roy Richards Bryn And Trallwm A 7 0 312
57 Phil Eyers New Lodge B 7 4 309
58 Gary Williams New Lodge B 5 4 304
59 Liam McGee Llandybie Rfc 6 2 303
60 Jason Frater Bryn And Trallwm B 6 3 300
  Mark Lyons Bryn And Trallwm A 7 3 300
62 Paul Garrity Tycroes RFC 6 3 294
  Raymond Evans C.G.M.D 6 2 294
64 Steve Gower B.P.R.R Reds 5 3 289
65 Joe Mogs Snookerworld Blues 5 3 276
66 Matthew James Crosshands A 6 3 270
67 Ian Matthews Llandybie Social B 7 2 268
68 Mark Hughes Llandybie Rfc 4 2 264
69 Gerald Evans Crosshands A 5 3 260
70 Hugh Williams Pontardulais Cons B 6 1 257
71 Brian Jenn Llandybie Social B 6 1 256
72 Nigel Beynon U.T.S.C Reds 4 3 248
73 Dar Sigsworth Llandybie Rfc 4 2 240
74 John Poole Llandybie Social B 6 1 225
75 George Lanford New Lodge B 5 3 223
  Stuart Williams Tycroes RFC 5 2 223
77 Kalem James Llandybie Rfc 6 2 220
78 Justin Jones Bryn And Trallwm A 3 3 215
79 Mike Boland Bryn And Trallwm A 5 2 214
  Peter Watkins Llandybie Social B 4 1 214
81 Martin Davies U.T.S.C Reds 4 1 212
82 Corey Jenkins Matchroom Blacks 4 2 211
83 Brian Chappel C.G.M.D 5 2 209
84 Rhys Jones Snookerworld Blues 3 3 208
85 Roy Morgan New Lodge B 4 2 206
86 Adrian Davies Matchroom Blacks 5 2 203
87 Tony Shadrach Pontardulais Cons B 5 1 197
88 Gethin Daniel Pontardulais Cons B 4 1 195
89 Alun Rees C.G.M.D 4 3 191
90 Stephen Ruck Tycroes RFC 5 1 173
91 Shane Evans U.T.S.C Reds 5 0 167
92 Adam Fussel Bryn And Trallwm B 4 2 158
93 Scott Bundfuss Crosshands A 4 1 155
94 Shane Williams Matchroom Blacks 4 0 148
95 Meirion Jones B.P.R.R Reds 4 0 145
96 Jack Evans C.G.M.D 2 2 141
97 James Evans Matchroom Blacks 3 2 140
  Keith Williams Pontardulais Cons B 3 1 140
99 Robert King Tycroes RFC 3 1 136
  Leigh Lewis New Lodge B 3 1 136
101 Shaun Watkins Llandybie Social B 2 2 133
102 Stephen Francis Tycroes RFC 3 1 126
103 Alan Owen Snookerworld Blues 3 0 123
104 Andrew Wood Crosshands A 2 2 120
105 Leighton Cole New Lodge B 2 0 104
106 Daniel Marks Bryn And Trallwm B 3 1 101
  Jj Davies Snookerworld Blues 3 0 101
108 Steffan Ruck Llandybie Rfc 1 1 99
  Richard Williams U.T.S.C Reds 2 1 99
  Steff Rees Snookerworld Blues 2 1 99
111 Arwyn Rees Tycroes RFC 2 1 93
112 Tig Lloyd Tycroes RFC 3 0 92
113 Dai Woods U.T.S.C Reds 2 0 90
114 Gary Hire B.P.R.R Reds 2 0 78
115 Joshua Jordan Llandybie Rfc 1 1 70
116 Gerry Kearney Crosshands A 2 0 67
117 Phil Thicket New Lodge B 2 0 64
118 Derek Franklin Crosshands A 2 0 59
119 Ryan Burt Gremlin Club 1 0 57
  Dewi Rees Llandybie Social B 3 0 57
121 Tim Lewis Tycroes RFC 1 1 53
122 Rhodri Treharne Llandybie Rfc 2 0 52
123 Dennis Roy Llandybie Social B 1 1 49
124 Bill Drain Tycroes RFC 1 1 48
  Arwel Mathias Llandybie Rfc 1 0 48
126 Dean Bromham Tycroes RFC 1 0 47
127 Robert Davey Pontardulais Cons B 1 0 39
128 Craig Williams Bryn And Trallwm A 1 0 27
129 Kieran Southard Bryn And Trallwm A 1 0 26
130 Clifford Wilcox New Lodge B 1 0 15
131 Agg Matchroom Blacks 0 0 9
132 Agg Gremlin Club 0 0 7
  Agg C.G.M.D 0 0 7
134 Agg B.P.R.R Reds 0 0 5
  Agg Llandybie Social B 0 0 5
136 Agg Snookerworld Blues 0 0 4
  Agg New Lodge B 0 0 4
138 Agg Bryn And Trallwm A 0 0 3
  Agg Pontardulais Cons B 0 0 3
  Agg Llandybie Rfc 0 0 3
141 Agg Bryn And Trallwm B 0 0 2
142 Mike Llewelyn C.G.M.D 1 1 1
  Agg U.T.S.C Reds 0 0 1
  Agg Crosshands A 0 0 1

RedsealSW version 4.1.8.F on 02/12/2021 at 23:41:34