League iconDivision 2PWLPts
 1.Pontardulais Cons2015588
 2.Matchroom Blacks2013783
 3.Llandybie Rfc1913681
 4.B.P.R.R Reds1912777
 5.C.G.M.D2012876
 6.New Lodge B1911873
 7.Crosshands A2091171
 8.Bryn And Trallwm B2011970
 9.Llanelli Cons B20101067
10.Bryn And Trallwm A1910964
11.U.T.S.C Reds2071362
12.Llandybie Social B2081261
13.Tycroes Rfc B2081261
14.Snookerworld B1971257
15.Ponthenri Social B1911838
16.Bye0000