Division 1
 1.Matchroom Whites2115694
 2.Burry Port Legion2113884
 3.Matchroom Reds2115684
 4.Pontyberem WMC2112982
 5.Gorseinon Wmc A2114782
 6.Morfa Social21111078
 7.B.P.R.R Blues21111077
 8.Trimsaran A21101175
 9.Llanelli Cons A21111075
10.Snookerworld A21101174
11.Llanesco2191265
12.Pontardulais Wmc A21101164
13.Llandybie Social A2181362
14.U.T.S.C Blues2161560
15.Crosshands B2181358
16.Ponthenri Social2151650
Division 2
 1.Pontardulais Cons2015588
 2.Matchroom Blacks2013783
 3.Llandybie Rfc1913681
 4.B.P.R.R Reds1912777
 5.C.G.M.D2012876
 6.New Lodge B1911873
 7.Crosshands A2091171
 8.Bryn And Trallwm B2011970
 9.Llanelli Cons B20101067
10.Bryn And Trallwm A1910964
11.U.T.S.C Reds2071362
12.Llandybie Social B2081261
13.Tycroes Rfc B2081261
14.Snookerworld B1971257
15.Ponthenri Social B1911838
16.Bye0000